Small_default_avatar
Kim Bowen
Transportation
9373493731
Default Avatar
Lisa Adkins
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Ann Arthur
Director of Special Services
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Mollie Auchmuty
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kim Bailey
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Janet Bardin
Panther Paws Coordinator
Elementary School
9373493731
Default Avatar
Linda Barker
Transportation
District
9373493731
Small_default_avatar
Traci Bartoe
Custodian
9373493731
Default Avatar
Claudia Bartow
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Susan Bishop
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Bob Boggs
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Ashlee Bouic
Occupational Therapist
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Angie Bouic
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Brenda Brill
Middle School Guidance Counselor
Middle School
9373493731
Default Avatar
Michelle Burns
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jennifer Burton
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Mindy Cain
Preschool Supervisor
Elementary School
9373493731
Small_default_avatar
Joe Call
Transportation
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jason Carter
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Keenan Chapman
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Janet Clark
Educational Aide
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jim Clayton
Maintenance
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Holli Cline
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Don Combs
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jennifer Cook
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Scott Coon
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Theresa Cooper
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jessica Cordle
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Morgan Cotter
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Patrick Cotter
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jill Cowgill
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Michelle Crowe
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Steve Dellinger
Custodian
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Bill Dellinger
Custodian
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Connie Doss
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Lindy Dulle
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jennifer Duncan
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Teri Dunlap
District Health Consultant
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kendra Elliott
Elementary Guidance Counselor
Elementary School
9373493731
Small_default_avatar
Magdalena Espada
Teacher
9373493731
Default Avatar
Stephanie Fairchild
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Rhonda Fairchild
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Laura Falk
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jim Fawcett
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Carol Ferryman
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Chip Fillman
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
John Finney
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Heather Galsterer
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Dave Gebhart
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Mark Geer
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Justin George
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kari Gerstenberger
Speech Pathologist
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Teresa Goins
Curriculum Director
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Marla Grimes
Middle School Secretary
Middle School
9373493731
Default Avatar
Tina Hall
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Tony Hammond
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Tyrone Hammond
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kaitlin Hawkey
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Cindy Heffelfinger
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Debbie Hegenderfer
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Small_default_avatar
Tom Heineman
Transportation
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kelly Heiss
District Office Secretary
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Cindy High
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Johnnie Holbrook
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jacqueline Hopkins
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jami Hotchkiss
District Health Consultant
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Sheryl Hrytzik
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Matt Humphrey
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Anna Inman
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Andy James
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Aaron Johnson
Treasurer
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kacey Jolliff
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Rachael Jones
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Paula Kehlbeck
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Ben Keller
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Lisa Keller
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jaynie Lambert
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Angie Landsettle
Physical Therapist
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Gary LeMaster
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Mark Lippencott
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Chris Logan
Treasurer's Assistant
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Mark Lotycz
Elementary School Principal
Elementary School
9373493731
Default Avatar
Wendi Lowry
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jan Manchester
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Michelle McCartney
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kathy McCoy
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Nelson Mills
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Rachel Mitchell
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Tom Montgomery
High School Principal
High School
9373493731
Default Avatar
Larry Morris
Athletic Director
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Beth Morse
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Lorri Mowery
Director of Food Service
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Sarah Nagy
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Theresa Nelson
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Joe Newell
Middle School Principal
Middle School
9373493731
Default Avatar
Amy Newell
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Connie Nicol
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Larry Nicol
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Derek Nicol
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Mark Nicol
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Mark A Nicol
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Mitzi Noland
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kerri Ohler
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Teresa Oiler
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jooli Osterholt
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kristen Pape
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kristi Payne
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Heidi Pearson
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Lori Percell
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Melissa Petrevski
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Brian Phelps
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Katy Phillippo
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Small_default_avatar
Lindsay Phoenix
Teacher
9373493731
Default Avatar
Lorie Picklesimer
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jeff Powell
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jessica Rausch
Elementary School Secretary
Elementary School
9373493731
Default Avatar
Mary Reames
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Ed Rebmann
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Melanie Reed
High School Secretary
High School
9373493731
Default Avatar
Dear Rice
Educational Aide
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Rob Riddle
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jane Riedmiller
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Josh Rine
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Richard Robinson
Custodian
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kristin Santuzzi
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Bonnie Schall
School Pyschologist
District
9373493731
Small_default_avatar
Adham Schirg
Superintendent
9373493731
Default Avatar
Julianna Schueler
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Sarah Scott
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Sara Shaffer
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Martha Shepard
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Scott Shively
Director of Maintenance
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Todd Simmons
Custodian
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Amy Sines
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Diane Smeenk
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Shelley Smith
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Steve Smith
Technology Coordinator
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kathy Stapp
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Carol Stillings
Treasurer's Assistant
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Lisa Studenmund
High School Guidance Counselor
High School
9373493731
Default Avatar
Tom Tate
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Crystal Tebbe
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
BJ Thaman
Director of Instructional Technology
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
John Thomas
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Cory Thrush
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jeff Ungerer
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
George Walter
Bus Driver
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Jodi Walters
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Katie Wilburn
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Courtney Willis
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Dolly Wilson
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default Avatar
Rod Wilson
School Resource Officer
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Diana Womack
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Beth Wyckoff
Transportation Coordinator
District
9373493731
Default Avatar
Karla Wygle
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default Avatar
Kristen Zavar
Teacher
ES
9373493731