Default_avatar
Lisa Adkins
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Ann Arthur
Director of Special Services
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Mollie Auchmuty
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kim Bailey
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Janet Bardin
Panther Paws Coordinator
Elementary School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Linda Barker
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Claudia Bartow
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Susan Bishop
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Bob Boggs
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Angie Bouic
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Ashlee Bouic
Occupational Therapist
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Brenda Brill
Middle School Guidance Counselor
Middle School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Michelle Burns
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jennifer Burton
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Mindy Cain
Preschool Supervisor
Elementary School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jason Carter
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
David Baits
Superintendent
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Keenan Chapman
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Robin Chapman
Custodian
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Janet Clark
Educational Aide
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jim Clayton
Maintenance
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Holli Cline
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Don Combs
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jennifer Cook
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Scott Coon
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Theresa Cooper
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jessica Cordle
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Morgan Cotter
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Patrick Cotter
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jill Cowgill
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Michelle Crowe
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Bill Dellinger
Custodian
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Steve Dellinger
Custodian
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Connie Doss
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Lindy Dulle
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jennifer Duncan
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Teri Dunlap
District Health Consultant
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kendra Elliott
Elementary Guidance Counselor
Elementary School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Rhonda Fairchild
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Stephanie Fairchild
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Laura Falk
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jim Fawcett
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Carol Ferryman
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Chip Fillman
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
John Finney
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Heather Galsterer
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Dave Gebhart
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Mark Geer
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kari Gerstenberger
Speech Pathologist
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Justin George
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Teresa Goins
Curriculum Director
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Marla Grimes
Middle School Secretary
Middle School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Tina Hall
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Tony Hammond
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Tyrone Hammond
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kaitlin Hawkey
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Cindy Heffelfinger
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Debbie Hegenderfer
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kelly Heiss
District Office Secretary
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Cindy High
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Johnnie Holbrook
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Hopkins
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jami Hotchkiss
District Health Consultant
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Sheryl Hrytzik
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Matt Humphrey
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Anna Inman
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Andy James
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Aaron Johnson
Treasurer
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kacey Jolliff
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Rachael Jones
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Paula Kehlbeck
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Ben Keller
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Lisa Keller
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jaynie Lambert
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Angie Landsettle
Physical Therapist
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Gary LeMaster
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Mark Lippencott
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Chris Logan
Treasurer's Assistant
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Mark Lotycz
Elementary School Principal
Elementary School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Wendi Lowry
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jan Manchester
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Michelle McCartney
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kathy McCoy
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Nelson Mills
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Rachel Mitchell
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Tom Montgomery
High School Principal
High School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Larry Morris
Athletic Director
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Beth Morse
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Lorri Mowery
Director of Food Service
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Sarah Nagy
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Theresa Nelson
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Amy Newell
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Joe Newell
Middle School Principal
Middle School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Connie Nicol
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Derek Nicol
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Larry Nicol
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Mark Nicol
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Mark A Nicol
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Mitzi Noland
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kerri Ohler
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Teresa Oiler
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jooli Osterholt
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kristen Pape
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kristi Payne
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Heidi Pearson
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Lori Percell
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Melissa Petrevski
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Brian Phelps
Board Member
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Katy Phillippo
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Lorie Picklesimer
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jeff Powell
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jessica Rausch
Elementary School Secretary
Elementary School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Mary Reames
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Ed Rebmann
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Melanie Reed
High School Secretary
High School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Dear Rice
Educational Aide
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Josh Rine
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Rob Riddle
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jane Riedmiller
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Richard Robinson
Custodian
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kristin Santuzzi
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Bonnie Schall
School Pyschologist
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Julianna Schueler
Educational Aide
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Sarah Scott
Teacher
MS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Sara Shaffer
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Joetta Shellabarger
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Martha Shepard
Food Service
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Scott Shively
Director of Maintenance
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Todd Simmons
Custodian
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Amy Sines
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Diane Smeenk
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Shelley Smith
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Steve Smith
Technology Coordinator
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kathy Stapp
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Carol Stillings
Treasurer's Assistant
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Lisa Studenmund
High School Guidance Counselor
High School
9373493731
Default_avatar
Tom Tate
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Crystal Tebbe
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
BJ Thaman
Director of Instructional Technology
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
John Thomas
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Cory Thrush
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jeff Ungerer
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
David Wallace
Learning Coach
Middle School
9373493731
Default_avatar
George Walter
Bus Driver
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Jodi Walters
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Katie Wilburn
Teacher
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Courtney Willis
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Dolly Wilson
Teacher
ES
9373493731
Default_avatar
Rod Wilson
School Resource Officer
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Diana Womack
Transportation
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Beth Wyckoff
Transportation Coordinator
District
9373493731
Default_avatar
Karla Wygle
Educational Aide
HS
9373493731
Default_avatar
Kristen Zavar
Teacher
ES
9373493731